SNMonth/cycleFresh ET#Positive % successFER#Positive % successPGD#Positive
1January2240.182730.429
2February24110.458730.429
3March29110.379970.778
4April28120.429310.333
5May22110.5720.28664
6June2060.3420.5
7July28110.393960.667
8August38140.368720.28643
9September38170.447540.8
10October35110.314210.510
11November32130.4061030.320
12December29140.483410.2520
Totals 3451350.391374350.473157

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *