SNMonth/cycleFresh ET#Positives% SuccessFER#Positives%SuccessPGD#Positive
1January281035.70%500.00%
2February321443.80%8562.50%32
3March231669.60%5240.00%
4April341338.20%3266.70%30
5May342058.80%4250.00%
6June251040.00%6350.00%
7July31929.00%5360.00%31
8August19736.80%5240.00%
9September331442.40%6466.70%
10October271140.70%9555.60%
11November361850.00%10330.00%
12December361233.30%8337.50%31
Totals35815443.02%743445.95%124

Overall annual success rate 2016: 43.02%

Overall annual FER success rate:  47.3%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *