SNMonth/cycle Fresh ET#Positives % Success FER#Positives % success
1January46180.39131260.5
2February45160.35561060.6
3March42140.3333810.125
4April4190.21951260.5
5May36150.4167950.5556
6June43150.3488310.3333
7July40150.375920.2222
8August35170.4857430.75
9September 44210.47731030.3
10October4180.19511280.6667
11November47170.36171020.2
12December38120.31581340.3077
Totals4981770.3554112470.4196

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *